top of page
Close
 

Log In

Email or User Name:
Password:

Forgot your password?

Please register with Shopping.com.
Share your opinions and help others make informed buying decisions.Close
Email Address:
User Name:(4-14 characters.)
Password:(At least 7 characters, different than username.)
Verify password:
Verification code:

By clicking on the button below, you agree to the Shopping.com User Agreement and Privacy Policy.


Sign me up to receive Shopping.com's great deals and promotions.

Thank You  for registering at Shopping.comClose
The confirmation message has been resent to your inbox.
 
Please check your email account below to activate your membership:


No email yet?
Forgot PasswordClose
Your temporary password has been resent to your inbox.
 
A temporary password has been sent to your email. Once you sign in, please visit your member profile page to change your password.

No email yet?

Please enter the email address you used to register your account. If you can't remember your email, please contact customer service at support@shopping.com.
Email Address:
Clicking on "Submit" will reset your password. A temporary password will be sent to the email you enter above.
 
advertisement
View grid row
 
Items per page
See Total Prices
 
 
Select a category...

KOHLER K-1893-C-CP Clam Shell-Packed Soap or Lotion Dispenser with Transitional Design, Polished Chrome

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Kohler K-1893-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished ChromeKOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces... More
Kohler K-1893-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished ChromeKOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1893-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome Features:; Coordinates with KOHLER Fort?รข??; and other transitional styled faucets; Above-the-counter refill; May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick; Brass construction; C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Kohler K-1894-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1894-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16... More
Kohler K-1894-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1894-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fairfax&, Vinnata& and other traditional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler 1895-C-CP Soap & Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome

New ( In stock )
Kohler 1895-C-CP Soap & Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces... More
Kohler 1895-C-CP Soap & Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler 1895-C-CP Soap & Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Clairette&, Avatar&, and other contemporary styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1893-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1893-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16... More
Kohler K-1893-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1893-C-CP Soap/ Lotion Dispenser, Polished Chrome Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fortรƒยƒร‚ยƒรƒย‚ร‚ยฉ& and other transitional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1994-G Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Trad. Design in Brushed Soap Dishes

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 1994-BRZ 1994-G Brushed Chrome Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-1894-C-G Traditional Soap or Lotion Dispenser Finish: Brushed Chrome

Y ( Stock info not available )
Kohler K-1894-C-G KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or... More
Kohler K-1894-C-G KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Features: -Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed. -Available in the following finishes- polished chrome, vibrant brushed bronze, vibrant brushed chrome,vibrant stainless, vibrant polished brass. -Brass construction. -Intended for kitchen sink and bathroom lavatory installations. -Refillable from the top side. -16 fluid ounce (.5 L) capacity. -3-7/16ยฒ (8.7 cm) high pump. -3-7/16ยฒ (8.7 cm) long spout. Specification Sheet and Measurements Rough In Guide Installation Instructions Finish: Brushed Chrome Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Every Faucet
 
 

Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Oil Rubbed Bronze K-1894-C-BRZ

( In stock )
K-1894-C-BRZ Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Oil Rubbed BronzeKOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top with up... More
K-1894-C-BRZ Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Oil Rubbed BronzeKOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design visionInstall several to fill with different liquids for added convenienceCoordi nates with Kohler Fairfaxร‚ยฎ, Vinnataร‚ยฎ and other traditional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Holds 16 ounces Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Faucet Depot
 
 

Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Chrome K-1894-C-CP

( In stock )
K-1894-C-CP Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - ChromeKOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top with up to 16... More
K-1894-C-CP Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - ChromeKOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design visionInstall several to fill with different liquids for added convenienceCoordi nates with Kohler Fairfaxร‚ยฎ, Vinnataร‚ยฎ and other traditional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Holds 16 ounces Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Faucet Depot
 
 

Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Vibrant Stainless (Pictured in Chrome) K-1894-C-VS

( In stock )
K-1894-C-VS Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Vibrant Stainless (Pictured in Chrome)KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able... More
K-1894-C-VS Kohler Traditional Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Vibrant Stainless (Pictured in Chrome)KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design visionInstall several to fill with different liquids for added convenienceCoordi nates with Kohler Fairfaxร‚ยฎ, Vinnataร‚ยฎ and other traditional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Holds 16 ounces Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Faucet Depot
 
 

Kohler Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Vibrant Stainless (Pictured in French Gold) K-1893-C-VS

( In stock )
Kohler K-1893-C-VS Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Vibrant Stainless (Pictured in French Gold) KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and... More
Kohler K-1893-C-VS Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Vibrant Stainless (Pictured in French Gold) KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design visionInstall several to fill with different liquids for added convenienceCoordi nates with Kohler Fortรƒยฉ and other transitional styled faucetsAbove-the-c ounter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Faucet Depot
 
 

Kohler K-1894-C-CP Traditional Soap or Lotion Dispenser Finish: Polished Chrome

Y ( Stock info not available )
Kohler K-1894-C-CP KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or... More
Kohler K-1894-C-CP KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Features: -Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed. -Available in the following finishes- polished chrome, vibrant brushed bronze, vibrant brushed chrome,vibrant stainless, vibrant polished brass. -Brass construction. -Intended for kitchen sink and bathroom lavatory installations. -Refillable from the top side. -16 fluid ounce (.5 L) capacity. -3-7/16ยฒ (8.7 cm) high pump. -3-7/16ยฒ (8.7 cm) long spout. Specification Sheet and Measurements Rough In Guide Installation Instructions Finish: Polished Chrome Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Every Faucet
 
 

Kohler Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Oil Rubbed Bronze K-1893-C-BRZ

( In stock )
Kohler K-1893-C-BRZ Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Oil Rubbed Bronze KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the... More
Kohler K-1893-C-BRZ Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Oil Rubbed Bronze KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design visionInstall several to fill with different liquids for added convenienceCoordi nates with Kohler Fortรƒยฉ and other transitional styled faucetsAbove-the-c ounter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Faucet Depot
 
 

Kohler Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Polished Chrome K-1893-C-CP

( In stock )
Kohler K-1893-C-CP Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Polished Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top... More
Kohler K-1893-C-CP Transitional Design Soap/Lotion Dispenser - Polished Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatilityRefill able from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design visionInstall several to fill with different liquids for added convenienceCoordi nates with Kohler Fortรƒยฉ and other transitional styled faucetsAbove-the-c ounter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Faucet Depot
 
 

Kohler K-1994-BRZ Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Trad. Design in Oil R Bathroom

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 1994-BRZ Oil Rubbed Bronze Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-1995 Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Contemp. Design Bathroom

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1995 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with contemporary design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1995 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with contemporary design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience Kohler kohk1995 soapdispensers Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Trad. Design Bathroom

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler kohk1994 soapdispensers Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-9619-96 Biscuit Clairette Traditional 8.5 Ounce Soap / Lotion / Dishwasher Soap Dispenser with 3-34" High Pump from Clairette Collection K-9619

( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 3-3/4" high pump May be installed in a predrilled sink hole or through a 1-1/4" maximum thickness countertop Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Improvement Direct
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-9619-7 Black Clairette Traditional 8.5 Ounce Soap / Lotion / Dishwasher Soap Dispenser with 3-34" High Pump from Clairette Collection K-9619

( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 3-3/4" high pump May be installed in a predrilled sink hole or through a 1-1/4" maximum thickness countertop Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Improvement Direct
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-9619-0 White Clairette Traditional 8.5 Ounce Soap / Lotion / Dishwasher Soap Dispenser with 3-34" High Pump from Clairette Collection K-9619

( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 3-3/4" high pump May be installed in a predrilled sink hole or through a 1-1/4" maximum thickness countertop Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Improvement Direct
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-1994-CP Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Trad. Design in Polish Bathroom

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 1994-BRZ 1994-CP Polished Chrome Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-1995-CP Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Contemp. Design in Pol Bathroom

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1995 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with contemporary design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1995 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with contemporary design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience 1995-VS 1995-CP Polished Chrome Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-1994-VS Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Trad. Design in Vibran Bathroom

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1994 Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 1994-BRZ 1994-VS Vibrant Stainless Steel Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

KOHLER K-1894-C-PB Soap or Lotion Dispenser with Traditional Design (Clam Shell Packed), Vibrant Polished Brass

Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Kohler K-1894-C-PB Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Brass KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and... More
Kohler K-1894-C-PB Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Brass KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1894-C-PB Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Brass Features:; Coordinates with KOHLER Fairfaxร‚ยฎ, Vinnataร‚ยฎ and other traditional styled faucets; Above-the-counter refill; May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2" thick; Brass construction; C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Amazon Marketplace
 
 

Kohler K-1894C Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Trad. Design Bathroom

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1894-C Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1894-C Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler kohk1894c soapdispensers Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-1893-C-BRZ Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Trans Design in O Bathroom

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1893-C Soap/Lotion Dispenser with transitional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1893-C Soap/Lotion Dispenser with transitional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 1893-C-BRZ Oil Rubbed Bronze Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-9619-7 Black Clairette Traditional 8.5 Ounce Soap / Lotion / Dishwasher Soap Dispenser with 3-34" High Pump from Clairette Collection K-9619

Free Shipping Over $99* ( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 3-3/4" high pump May be installed in a predrilled sink hole or through a 1-1/4" maximum thickness countertop Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
FaucetDirect. com
 
 

Kohler K-9619-96 Biscuit Clairette Traditional 8.5 Ounce Soap / Lotion / Dishwasher Soap Dispenser with 3-34" High Pump from Clairette Collection K-9619

Free Shipping Over $99* ( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 3-3/4" high pump May be installed in a predrilled sink hole or through a 1-1/4" maximum thickness countertop Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
FaucetDirect. com
 
 

Kohler K-9619-47 Almond Clairette Traditional 8.5 Ounce Soap / Lotion / Dishwasher Soap Dispenser with 3-34" High Pump from Clairette Collection K-9619

Free Shipping Over $99* ( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 3-3/4" high pump May be installed in a predrilled sink hole or through a 1-1/4" maximum thickness countertop Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
FaucetDirect. com
 
 

Kohler K-9619-0 White Clairette Traditional 8.5 Ounce Soap / Lotion / Dishwasher Soap Dispenser with 3-34" High Pump from Clairette Collection K-9619

Free Shipping Over $99* ( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 8.5 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 3-3/4" high pump May be installed in a predrilled sink hole or through a 1-1/4" maximum thickness countertop Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
FaucetDirect. com
 
 

Kohler K-1894-C-AF Soap/Lotion Dispenser w/Trad. Design in Vi Soap Dishes

( In stock )
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1894-C Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from... More
Authorized Kohler dealer. Kohler K-1894-C Soap/Lotion Dispenser with Traditional design Kohler Soap/Lotion Dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. 1894-C-BRZ 1894-C-AF Vibrant French Gold Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Home Perfect
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

Kohler K-1894-C-BRZ Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Oil-Rubbed Bronze

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1894-C-BRZ Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Oil-Rubbed Bronze KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and... More
Kohler K-1894-C-BRZ Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Oil-Rubbed Bronze KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1894-C-BRZ Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Oil-Rubbed Bronze Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fairfax&, Vinnata& and other traditional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1893-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1893-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility... More
Kohler K-1893-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1893-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fortรƒยƒร‚ยฉรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ and other transitional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
 

Kohler K-1893-C-SN Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Nickel

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1893-C-SN Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Nickel KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and... More
Kohler K-1893-C-SN Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Nickel KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1893-C-SN Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Nickel Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fortรƒยƒร‚ยฉรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ and other transitional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1893-C-BRZ Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Oil-Rubbed Bronze

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1893-C-BRZ Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Oil-Rubbed Bronze KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and... More
Kohler K-1893-C-BRZ Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Oil-Rubbed Bronze KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1893-C-BRZ Soap/lotion dispenser with Transitional design (Clam shell packed), Oil-Rubbed Bronze Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fortรƒยƒร‚ยƒรƒย‚ร‚ยฉ& and other transitional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1894-C-VS Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Stainless

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1894-C-VS Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Stainless KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and... More
Kohler K-1894-C-VS Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Stainless KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience Kohler K-1894-C-VS Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Stainless Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fairfaxรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ, Vinnataรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ and other traditional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1895-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Contemporary design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1895-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Contemporary design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility... More
Kohler K-1895-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Contemporary design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1895-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Contemporary design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Clairetteรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ, Avatarรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ, and other contemporary styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1894-C-PB Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Brass

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1894-C-PB Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Brass KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and... More
Kohler K-1894-C-PB Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Brass KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1894-C-PB Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Vibrant Polished Brass Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fairfaxรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ, Vinnataรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ and other traditional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1894-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome

New ( In stock )
Kohler K-1894-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility... More
Kohler K-1894-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Kohler K-1894-C-G Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design (Clam shell packed), Brushed Chrome Features: Coordinates with KOHLER Fairfaxรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ, Vinnataรƒย‚ร‚ยฎ and other traditional styled faucets Above-the-counter refill May be installed in pre-drilled sink holes or surfaces up to 2.5" thick Brass construction C = Clam shell packed Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
PlumberSurplus. com
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1994-G Brushed Chrome Traditional 16 Ounce Deck Mounted Soap / Lotion Dispenser K-1994

( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Allows consumers to customize their sink with a Traditional product to compliment your Kitchen Faucet and dรฉcor. Easy installation and everyday use, saves time Greater tread length allows product to be used with thicker countertop materials Vibrant PVD finishes will not scratch, tarnish or corrode over time and exceed industry standards Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Improvement Direct
Store not rated
Review this store
 
Free Shipping!
 

Kohler K-1994-CP Polished Chrome Traditional 16 Ounce Deck Mounted Soap / Lotion Dispenser K-1994

( In stock )
Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid... More
Soap/lotion dispenser with Traditional design KOHLER soap/lotion dispensers are distinguished by their convenience and versatility. Refillable from the top with up to 16 ounces of liquid soap, dishwashing liquid or hand lotion, they offer the opportunity for you to customize a sink to your design vision. Install several to fill with different liquids for added convenience. Allows consumers to customize their sink with a Traditional product to compliment your Kitchen Faucet and dรฉcor. Easy installation and everyday use, saves time Greater tread length allows product to be used with thicker countertop materials Vibrant PVD finishes will not scratch, tarnish or corrode over time and exceed industry standards Less

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private
Improvement Direct
Store not rated
Review this store
 
 

from
Visit Store

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private

Your Other Search Results

Visual Search

Click below to see more.

Back to search results
How relevant were these results?
way off 1 2 3 4 5 perfect!
  1   |   2   |   3   Next >
 
 

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

 
Narrow By...
Reset All
Brand Clear
 
Material
 
Plumbing Supplies ...
 
Finish
 
Material
 
Sink Type
 
Color
BrownBrownGoldGold
 
 
Store
Price Range
$ TO $ Update
 
 
 

Advertisement
 
 
advertisement
 
 

Copyright © 2000-2009 Shopping.com