top of page
Close
 

Log In

Email or User Name:
Password:

Forgot your password?

Please register with Shopping.com.
Share your opinions and help others make informed buying decisions.Close
Email Address:
User Name:(4-14 characters.)
Password:(At least 7 characters, different than username.)
Verify password:
Verification code:

By clicking on the button below, you agree to the Shopping.com User Agreement and Privacy Policy.


Sign me up to receive Shopping.com's great deals and promotions.

Thank You  for registering at Shopping.comClose
The confirmation message has been resent to your inbox.
 
Please check your email account below to activate your membership:


No email yet?
Forgot PasswordClose
Your temporary password has been resent to your inbox.
 
A temporary password has been sent to your email. Once you sign in, please visit your member profile page to change your password.

No email yet?

Please enter the email address you used to register your account. If you can't remember your email, please contact customer service at support@shopping.com.
Email Address:
Clicking on "Submit" will reset your password. A temporary password will be sent to the email you enter above.
 
advertisement
View grid row
  Sort By Relevance | Price | Rating  
Items per page
See Total Prices
 
American Medical Assocation - 2010 ICD-9-CM for Physicians: Proffessional Edition Books
See Details
$84.45
1 offer
Release Date: August 26, 2009
American Medical Association Concise Medical Encyclopedia Books - Health - Body, Mind and Spirit
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
American Medical Association Concise Medical Encyclopedia Books - Health - Body, Mind and Spirit
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. American Medical Association Concise Medical Encyclopedia
1 review
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association Books
See Details
from $16.77
3 offers
Release Date: July 01, 2001
American Psychological Association - Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association Books
See Details
$31.96
1 offer
Release Date: July 01, 2009
American Psychological Association - Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association Books
See Details
$32.15
1 offer
Release Date: July 01, 2009
American Psychological Association - Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association Books
See Details
$23.97
1 offer
Release Date: July 01, 2009
ABA Compendium of Professional Responsibility : Rules and Standards [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price Textbooks.com
ABA Compendium of Professional Responsibility : Rules and Standards [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, ABA Compendium of Professional Responsibility : Rules and Standards, by American Bar Association, available in Paperback. Published by: American Bar Association. Edition: . ISBN10: 1590312996. ISBN13: 9781590312995. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
American Heart Association - Heartsaver First Aid with CPR and AED Books
See Details
$16.18
1 offer
Release Date: May 01, 2006
American Heart Association - Heartsaver Pediatric First Aid Books
See Details
$14.88
1 offer
Release Date: May 01, 2006
American Heart Association - Acls Experienced Provider Required Student Materials Books
See Details
$29.35
1 offer
Release Date: January 01, 2000
American Psychological Association - Mastering Apa Style: Instructor's Resource Guide Books
See Details
$23.98
1 offer
Release Date: July 01, 2009
American Psychological Association - Mastering APA Style: Student's Workbook and Training Guide Books
See Details
$22.58
1 offer
Release Date: July 01, 2009
International Dietitics and Nutrition Terminology (IDNT) Reference Manual : Standardized Language for the Nutrition Care Process [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price Textbooks.com
International Dietitics and Nutrition Terminology (IDNT) Reference Manual : Standardized Language for the Nutrition Care Process [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, International Dietitics and Nutrition Terminology (IDNT) Reference Manual : Standardized Language for the Nutrition Care Process, by American Dietetic Association, available in Paperback. Published by: American Dietetic Association. Edition: . ISBN10: 0880914173. ISBN13: 9780880914178. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
American Nurses Association - Scope and Standards for Nurse Administrators Books
See Details
$30.60
1 offer
Release Date: January 01, 2004
International Logistics [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price Textbooks.com
International Logistics [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, International Logistics, by Donald F. Wood, Anthony Barone and Paul Murphy, available in Hardback. Published by: American Management Association. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0814406661. ISBN13: 9780814406663. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Format: Paperback, Publisher: Amer Psychological Assn (August 01, 2005), ISBN: 1591473101
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price Textbooks.com
Format: Paperback, Publisher: Amer Psychological Assn (August 01, 2005), ISBN: 1591473101
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Evidence-Based Practices in Mental Health : Debate and Dialogue on the Fundamental Questions, by John C. Norcross, Larry E. Beutler and Ronald F. Levan, available in Paperback. Published by: American Psychological Association. Edition: . ISBN10: 1591473101. ISBN13: 9781591473107. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
American Bar Association Section of Litigation Readings on Adversarial Justice: The American Approach to Adjudication Books
See Details
$32.64
1 offer
Release Date: April 01, 1988
Medical Apartheid: The Dark History of Medical Experimentation on Black Americans from Colonial Times to the Present Books
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
Medical Apartheid: The Dark History of Medical Experimentation on Black Americans from Colonial Times to the Present Books
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Medical Apartheid: The Dark History of Medical Experimentation on Black Americans from Colonial Times to the Present
Clinical Coding Workout With Answers 08 [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price Textbooks.com
Clinical Coding Workout With Answers 08 [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Clinical Coding Workout With Answers 08, by American Health Information Management Association, available in Paperback. Published by: American Health Information Management Association. Edition: . ISBN10: 1584261943. ISBN13: 9781584261940. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
American Health Information Management Association, Rita Scichilone, Susan Hull - Clinical Coding Workout: Practice Exercises For Skill Development (without Answers) Books
See Details
$65.80
1 offer
Release Date: January 01, 2004
Clinical Coding Workout - With Answers [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price Textbooks.com
Clinical Coding Workout - With Answers [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Clinical Coding Workout - With Answers, by American Health Staff, available in Paperback. Published by: American Health Information Management Association. Edition: . ISBN10: 158426148X. ISBN13: 9781584261483. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Reforming Punishment [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price Textbooks.com
Reforming Punishment [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Reforming Punishment, by Haney, available in Hardback. Published by: American Psychological Association. Edition: . ISBN10: 1591473179. ISBN13: 9781591473176. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
American Bar Association Forum on Franchising - Fundamentals of Franchising Books
See Details
$39.95
1 offer
Release Date: March 01, 1997
The Phantom Museum Make Sel Titles: And Henry Wellcome's Collection Of Medical Curiosities Books - Medical
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
The Phantom Museum Make Sel Titles: And Henry Wellcome's Collection Of Medical Curiosities Books - Medical
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. The Phantom Museum Make Sel Titles: And Henry Wellcome's Collection Of Medical Curiosities
American Psychological Association - Getting in: A Step-by-Step Plan for Gaining Admission to Graduate School in Psychology Books
See Details
$14.96
1 offer
Release Date: March 15, 2007
The AAMT Book of Style Electronic: A Searchable Medical Transcription Style Guide Books - Medical
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
The AAMT Book of Style Electronic: A Searchable Medical Transcription Style Guide Books - Medical
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. The AAMT Book of Style Electronic: A Searchable Medical Transcription Style Guide
Occupational Health And Safety Management Systems: American National Standard Books
See Details
$72.20
1 offer
Release Date: August 15, 2005
Textbook of Medical-Surgical Nursing: North American Edition Books - Medical
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
Textbook of Medical- Surgical Nursing: North American Edition Books - Medical
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Textbook of Medical-Surgical Nursing: North American Edition
BMAT and UKCAT Uncovered: A Guide to Medical School Entrance Exams Books - Medical
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
BMAT and UKCAT Uncovered: A Guide to Medical School Entrance Exams Books - Medical
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. BMAT and UKCAT Uncovered: A Guide to Medical School Entrance Exams
Evidence-based Medical Monitoring: From Principles to Practice Books - Medical
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
Evidence-based Medical Monitoring: From Principles to Practice Books - Medical
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Evidence-based Medical Monitoring: From Principles to Practice
Acute Medical Emergencies: The Practical Approach Books - Medical
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
Acute Medical Emergencies: The Practical Approach Books - Medical
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Acute Medical Emergencies: The Practical Approach
Tending Lives: Nurses on the Medical Front Books - Medical
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price DeepDiscount.com
Tending Lives: Nurses on the Medical Front Books - Medical
DeepDiscount. com
FREE Standard Shipping ( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
Books. Tending Lives: Nurses on the Medical Front
Frank P. Grad - The Public Health Law Manual Books
See Details
$34.15
1 offer
Release Date: November 30, 2004
Planning Theory for Practitioners [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
See Total Price Textbooks.com
Planning Theory for Practitioners [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Planning Theory for Practitioners, by Michael P. Brooks, available in Paperback. Published by: American Planning Association. Edition: . ISBN10: 1884829597. ISBN13: 9781884829598. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.

from
Visit Store

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private

Your Other Search Results

Visual Search

Click below to see more.

Back to search results
How relevant were these results?
way off 1 2 3 4 5 perfect!

Showing 1 - 34 of 34 items

 
 
 

Sponsored Listings

About sponsored listings
 
 

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

 
Certain supplemental information provided by Muze Logo
© 1948-2009 Muze, Inc. All rights reserved. For personal use only.
Book covers reprinted by permission of barnesandnoble.com llc.
All trademarks are the properties of their respective owners.
Narrow By...
Reset All
There are 34 items that matched your selection. There are no additional ways to narrow down these results.
 
 

Advertisement
 
 
advertisement
 
 

Copyright © 2000-2009 Shopping.com